1
                                         
                                                     19.12.97 N 569

                            ()
            ,    
                           
                   (   1  1997 .)

   -----T-------------------------------------------------T---------
    N          (, )       
   ..                                      
                                                         
   +----+-------------------------------------------------+---------+
    1                          2                            3    
   +----+-------------------------------------------------+---------+
                                           
                                                                 
                            1                              
                                                                 
                - Phylum Annelida               
                                                                 
            - Classis Polychaeta             
                                                                 
          - Ordo Phyllodociformes          
                                                                 
   1.    - Aphrodita australis              3     
                                                                 
         - Ordo Chaetopteriformes          
                                                                 
   2.    - Chaetopterus variopedatus   3     
                                                                 
            - Classis Oligochaeta             
                                                                 
                 - Ordo                  
                     Moniligastridomorpha                        
                                                                 
   3.    - Drawida ghilarovi                2     
                                                                 
         - Ordo Haplitaxidomorpha          
                                                                 
   4.   - Aporrectodea dubiosa                     2     
   5.    - Aporrectodea handlerschi    1     
   6.    - Eisenia japonica                 2     
   7.    - Eisenia gordejeffi               1     
   8.    - Eisenia intermedia          2     
   9.    - Eisenia malevici                 1     
   10.   - Eisenia transcaucasica       1     
   11.   - Eisenia salairica              2     
   12.   - Eisenia altaica                 1     
   13.   - Pheretima hilgendorfi       2     
                                                                 
                            2                              
                                                                 
                    - Phylum Bryozoa                    
                                                                 
           - Classis Cheilostomida            
                                                                 
          - Ordo Alcyonidiformes           
                                                                 
   14.        -  Shizoretepora    3    
       imperati tumescens                                        
                                                                 
                            3                              
                                                                 
                - Phylum Brachiopoda                
                                                                 
              - Classis Testicardines               
                                                                 
                 - Ordo                  
                       Terebratuliformes                         
                                                                 
   15.   - Coptothyris adamsi               3    
                                                                 
                            4                              
                                                                 
                  - Phylum Mollusca                   
                                                                 
             - Classis Polyplacophora              
                                                                 
             - Ordo Chitoniformes             
                                                                 
   16.   - Lepidozona andrijaschevi     3    
   17.   - Mopalia middendorffii          3    
   18.   - Amicula gurjanovae              3    
                                                                 
               - Classis Gastropoda               
                                                                 
         - Ordo Fissurelloiformes         
                                                                 
   19.   - Tugali gigas                    3    
                                                                 
            - Ordo Bucciniformes             
                                                                 
   20.       -     Pyrulofusus    3    
       deformis                                                  
   21.          -     Rapana      thomasiana    1    
       ( )                               
   22.   - Ceratostoma burnettii         3    
                                                                 
            - Ordo Epitoniformes             
                                                                 
   23.   - Papiriscala tricincta      4    
                                                                 
              - Classis Bivalvia               
                                                                 
            - Ordo Unioniformes             
                                                                 
   24.        -      Margaritifera    2    
       margaritifera                                             
   25.   - Dahurinaia dahurica            2    
   26.   - Dahurinaia tiunovae            1    
   27.   - Dahurinaia middendorffi     3    
   28.   - Dahurinaia sujfunensis       3    
   29.   - Dahurinaia laevis               3    
   30.   - Dahurinaia kurilensis        3    
   31.   - Dahurinaia shigini               3    
   32.     -  Middendorffinaia         
       mongolica                                                 
   33.     -  Middendorffinaia    3    
       ussuriensis                                               
   34.     -    Middendorffinaia    2    
       arsenievi                                                 
   35.       -     Middendorffinaia    3    
       shadini                                                   
   36.      -    Middendorffinaia    2    
       dulkeitiana                                               
   37.   -  Middendorffinaia    2    
       weliczkowskii                                             
   38.                    -    3    
       Middendorffinaia sujfunensis                              
   39.   - Nodularia lebedevi              4    
   40.   - Lanceolaria maacki               1    
   41.   - Lanceolaria chankensis      2    
   42.         -       Lanceolaria    2    
       ussuriensis                                               
   43.   - Lanceolaria bogatovi          2    
   44.   - Cristaria tuberculata         2    
   45.   - Buldowskia cylindrica    1    
   46.   - Amuranodonta kijaensis        2    
   47.   - Anemina buldowskii             2    
   48.   - Sinanodonta srassitesta      2    
   49.      -     Sinanodonta     -    2    
       primorjensis                                              
   50.      -   Arsenievinaia    2    
       sihotealinica                                             
   51.   - Arsenievinaia zimini           1    
   52.   - Arsenievinaia coptzevi        2    
   53.   - Arsenievinaia zarjaensis    1    
   54.   - Arsenievinaia alimovi         1    
                                                                 
           Ordo Pholadomyiformes            
                                                                 
   55.   - Corbicula producta            1    
   56.   - Solen corneus                      4    
   57.   - Solen krusensterni            4    
                                                                 
                            5                              
                                                                 
               - Phylum Arthropoda               
                                                                 
              - Classis Crustacea               
                                                                 
                - Ordo Stomatopoda                 
                                                                 
   58.  -  - Oratosquilla oratoria                4    
                                                                 
                 - Ordo Decapoda                 
                                                                 
   59.   - Echinocerus derjugini             3    
   60.   - Charybdis japonica                   3    
                                                                 
                 - Classis Insecta                 
                                                                 
                   - Ordo Odonata                   
                                                                 
   61.  -  - Anax imperator                2    
                                                                 
                - Ordo Orthoptera                
                                                                 
   62.         -       Bradyporus    1    
       multituberculatus                                         
   63.   - Saga pedo                            2    
                                                                 
               - Ordo Coleoptera                
                                                                 
   64.   - Carabus caucasicus             2    
   65.   - Carabus gebleri                   1    
   66.   - Carabus avinovi                   2    
   67.   - Carabus lopatini                 2    
   68.   - Carabus constricticollis       2    
   69.   - Carabus rugipennis       2    
   70.   - Carabus janrowskii             2    
   71.   - Carabus constantinovi       2    
   72.   - Carabus riedeli                    2    
   73.   - Carabus hungaricus             2    
   74.   - Carabus menetriesi               2    
   75.   - Carabus miroshnikovi          2    
   76.   - Calosoma maximowiczi          2    
   77.   - Calosoma sycophanta               2    
   78.   - Callisthenes reticulatus         1    
   79.   - Alaus parreyssi                    1    
   80.   - Ceruchus lignarius                  2    
   81.  -  - Lucanus cervus                         2    
   82.   - Osmoderma eremita           2    
   83.   - Osmoderma barnabita      2    
   84.   - Osmoderma opicum                2    
   85.   - Netocia aegurinosa               2    
   86.   - Potosia speciosa                2    
   87.   - Aphodius bimakulatus           2    
   88.   - Callipogon relictus            2    
   89.   - Rhesus serricollis          2    
   90.   - Xylosteus caucasicola          2    
   91.   - Cerambyx nodulosus               2    
   92.   - Rosalia alpina                     2    
   93.   - Rosalia coelestis                    2    
   94.   - Chrysolina urjanchana          2    
   95.   - Brachycerus sinnatus          1    
   96.   - Otiorrhynchus rugosus          1    
   97.   - Omias verruca                   1    
   98.   - Euidosomus acuminatus           2    
   99.   - Stephanocleonus    2    
       tetragrammus                                              
                                                                 
            - Ordo Hymenoptera             
                                                                 
   100.  - Pleroneura dahli                   2    
   101.  - Megaxyela gigantea           2    
   102.  - Orussus abietinus           2    
   103.  - Characopygus modestus       2    
   104.  - Acantholyda flaviceps      2    
   105.  - Caenolyda reticulata             2    
   106.    -  Pseudoclavellaria    2    
       semenovi                                                  
   107.  - Orientabia ergeria          2    
   108.  - Zaraea gussakovskii            2    
   109.  - Abia semenoviana               2    
   110.  - Apterogyna volgensis           2    
   111.  - Parnopes grandior                 2    
   112. -  - Xylocopa valga                     2    
   113.  - Bombus paradoxus              2    
   114. -  - Bombus anachoreta                2    
   115.  - Bombus unicus                      2    
   116.  - Bombus proteus                    2    
   117.  - Bombus armeniacus                  2    
   118.  - Bombus czerskii                     2    
   119.  - Bombus fragrans                      2    
   120.  - Bombus mastrucatus                2    
   121.  - Apis cerana                         1    
   122.  - Liometopum orientalis         2    
                                                                 
               - Ordo Lepidoptera                
                                                                 
   123.  - Camptoloma interiorata       1    
   124.  - Pallarctia mongolica         1    
   125.  - Catocala kotschubeji                 1    
   126.  - Catocala moltrechti               1    
   127.  - Catocala nagioides                      2    
   128.  - Arcte coerula                        1    
   129.  - Mimeusemia persimilis            1    
   130.  - Asteropetes noctuina           1    
   131.   - Bombyx mandarina           1    
   132.  - Numenes disparilis              1    
   133.  - Parocneria furva                  1    
   134.  - Rosama ornata                  1    
   135.  - Sphecodina caudata             1    
   136.  - Clanis undulosa                   1    
   137.  - Bibasis aquilina                   2    
   138.  - Coreana raphaelis                 2    
   139.  - Chaetoprocta superans      1    
   140.  - Chaetoprocta pacifica     1    
   141.  - Neolycaena davidi                 1    
   142.  - Neolycaena rhymnus                  2    
   143.  - Maslowskia filipjevi           1    
   144.  - Maslowskia oreas                   1    
   145.  - Glaucopsyche argali               1    
   146. - Hamearis lucina                             2    
   147.  - Argynnis zenobia             2    
   148.  - Seokia eximia                 2    
   149.  - Erebia kindermanni              1    
   150.  - Oeneis elwesi                         1    
   151. - Parnassius mnemosyne                     2    
   152.  - Parnassius felderi                1    
   153.  - Parnassius apollo             2    
   154.  - Sericinus montela                  2    
   155. - Atrophaneura alcinous                      1    
                                                                 
                                              
                                                                 
                - Phylum Vertebrata                
                                                                 
                            1                              
                                                                 
              - Classis Cyclostomata             
                                                                 
          - Ordo Petromyzontiformes           
                                                                 
   156.  - Petromyzon marinus                  1    
   157.  - Caspiomyzon wagneri              2    
   158.  - Lampetra fluviatilis                 2    
   159.  - Eudontomyzon mariae              2    
                                                                 
                            2                              
                                                                 
              - Classis Osteichthyes             
                                                                 
           - Ordo Acipenseriformes            
                                                                 
   160. - Huso dauricus                               1    
       ( -  )                           
   161.  - Huso huso maeoticus                1    
   162.  - Acipenser sturio               0    
   163.  - Acipenser medirostris            1    
   164.  - Acipenser schrencki                 1    
       ( -  )                           
   165.  - Acipenser baerii                        
       )  -   /  (  )  -    2    
       A. b. baerii                                              
       )  / ( )  - A. b.    2    
       baicalensis                                               
   166. - Acipenser nudiventris                          1    
   167. - Acipenser ruthenus                        1    
       ( .   ,  ,  , ,         
       ,    )                             
                                                                 
             - Ordo Clupeiformes              
                                                                 
   168.  - Alosa kessleri volgensis           2    
   169.  - Alosa fallax fallax            4    
       (.  )                                  
   170.  - Clupeonella abrau                 1    
                                                                 
             - Ordo Salmoniformes             
                                                                 
   171.  - Salmo salar m. sebago               2    
   172. - Salmo trutta                                      
       )  -   / - S. t.  trutta    2    
       (.     ;       ;         
         - m. lacustris,   -         
       m. fario)                                                 
       )  / - S. t. caspius                       
       ( )                                    1    
       (    .      ,     -    4    
       m. fario)                                                 
       )  / - S. t. labrax                 1    
       ( )                                         
       )   - S. t. ezenami                2    
   173. - Salmo mykiss                                3    
       (  -    ;           
        )                                      
   174. - Salvelinus alpinus erythrinus             2    
   175.  - Salvelinus elgyticus               3    
   176.       -   Salvethymus    3    
       svetovidovi                                               
   177.  - Hucho taimen                  1    
       (   ,               
       )                                                     
   178.  - Hucho perryi                   3    
       ( - )                                  
   179. - Brachymystax lenok                           1    
       (. . )                                            
   180. - Stenodus leucichthys                             
       )  - S. l. leucichthys                    1    
       (. . )                                           
       )  - S. l. nelma                              1    
       (  )                                
   181. - Coregonus lavaretus                                 
       )   - C. l. baeri                      2    
       )   - C. l. baunti                    3    
       )  -  - C. l. lavaretus                 2    
       (. . )                                    
   182.      -    Coregonus    albula    2    
       pereslavicus                                              
   183.  - Prosopium coulteri                3    
   184.  - Thynallus thymallus             2    
       ( . . .   . )                
                                                                 
             - Ordo Cypriniformes              
                                                                 
   185. - Rutilus frisii                                  
       )  - R. f. frisii                            4    
       )  - R. f. kutum                               2    
   186.  - Barbus barbus borysthenicus       1    
   187. -         -  Chalcalburnus    2    
       chalcoides mento                                          
   188.    -   Alburnoides   bipunctatus    2    
       rossicus                                                  
   189. - Elopichthys bambusa                       1    
   190.  - Mylopharyngodon piceus                 1    
       ( )                                   
   191.   - Megalobrama terminalis         1    
   192.       -      Plagiognathops    1    
       microlepis                                                
   193.  - Sabanejewia caucasica       3    
                                                                 
              - Ordo Siluriformes               
                                                                 
   194.  - Silurus soldatovi                    2    
                                                                 
              - Ordo Perciformes               
                                                                 
   195. - Stizostedion volgensis                        3    
       (. . )                                           
   196. ,  - Siniperca chua - tsi         2    
                                                                 
           - Orso Scorpaeniformes           
                                                                 
   197.  - Cottus gobio              2    
                                                                 
              - Ordo Gadiformes               
                                                                 
   198.  - Gadus morhua kildinensis        1    
                                                                 
               - Classis Amphibia                
                                                                 
                  - Ordo Caudata                   
                                                                 
   199.  - Triturus vittatus             3    
   200.  - Triturus karelinii                 4    
   201.       - Onychodactylus    2    
       fischeri                                                  
   202.     -  Triturus  vulgaris    2    
       lantzi                                                    
                                                                 
                   - Ordo Anura                   
                                                                 
   203.  - Pelodytes caucasicus          2    
   204.  - Bufo verrucosissimus               2    
   205.  - Bufo calamita                       2    
   206.  - Pelobates syriacus            3    
                                                                 
              - Classis Reptilia              
                                                                 
                 - Ordo Testudines                  
                                                                 
   207.  - Trionyx sinensis          2    
   208.  - Testudo graeca          1    
                                                                 
                    - Ordo Sauria                    
                                                                 
   209.  - Alsophylax pipiens             3    
   210.  - Cyrtopodion russowi                   1    
   211.  - Eremias argus barbouri              4    
   212.    -   Eremias    przewalskii    3    
       tuvensis                                                  
   213.  - Lacerta media                      3    
   214.  - Eumeces latiscutatus         3    
                                                                 
                    - Ordo Serpentes                    
                                                                 
   215.  - Eryx jaculus                      3    
   216.  - Elaphe japonica                     3    
   217.  - Elaphe longissima                  2    
   218.  - Elaphe hohenackeri              3    
   219.  - Elaphe taeniura                 0    
   220.  - Coluber spinalis                   3    
   221.  - Dinodon rufozonatum          3    
   222.  - Dinodon orientale                0    
   223.  - Telescopus fallax                     3    
   224.  - Vipera dinniki                      2    
   225.  - Vipera kaznakovi                  2    
   226.  - Vipera nikolskii                4    
   227. - Vipera lebetina                              2    
                                                                 
                    - Classis Aves                     
                                                                 
              - Ordo Gaviiformes              
                                                                 
   228.     -  Gavia  arctica    2    
       arctica                                                   
       ( -  )                      
   229.  - Gavia adamsii                    3    
                                                                 
            - Ordo Procellariiformes             
                                                                 
   230.  - Diomedea albatrus            1    
   231.  - Calonectris leucomelas     3    
   232.  - Oceanodroma monorhis                 3    
                                                                 
              - Ordo Pelecaniformes               
                                                                 
   233.  - Pelecanus onocrotalus              1    
   234.  - Pelecanus crispus                 2    
   235.  - Phalacrocorax aristotelis          3    
   236.  - Phalacrocorax pygmaeus                2    
                                                                 
             - Ordo Ciconiiformes              
                                                                 
   237.  - Bubulcus ibis                     3    
   238.   - Egretta intermedia             3    
   239.  - Egretta eulophotes               1    
   240. - Platalea leucorodia                        2    
   241. - Plegadis falcinellus                     3    
   242.  - Nipponia nippon                   1    
   243.  - Ciconia boyciana              1    
   244.  - Ciconia nigra                          3    
                                                                 
         - Ordo Phoenicopteriformes         
                                                                 
   245.  - Phoenicopterus roseus        3    
                                                                 
              - Ordo Anseriformes               
                                                                 
   246.     - Branta canadensis    4    
       leucopareia                                               
   247.    -  Branta  bernicla    3    
       hrota                                                     
   248.  - Branta nigricans              3    
   249.  - Rufibrenta ruficollis          3    
   250. - Anser erythropus                         2    
   251. - Philacte canagica                          2    
   252.  - Eulabeia indica                        1    
   253. - Cygnopsis cygnoides                        1    
   254.  - Cygnus bewickii                       5    
   255.  - Cygnus columbianus             3    
   256.  - Tadorna cristata                  1    
   257. - Anas formosa                               2    
   258.  - Anas angustirostris                1    
   259. - Aix galericulata                        3    
   260. ()  - Aythya baeri                  3    
   261.  () - Aythya nyroca           2    
   262. - Oxyura leucocephala                          1    
   263.  - Mergus squamatus                3    
                                                                 
             - Ordo Falconiformes             
                                                                 
   264. - Pandion haliaetus                            3    
   265.  - Milvus milvus                       1    
   266.  - Circus macrourus                      2    
   267.  - Accipiter brevipes               3    
   268. - Buteo rufinus                            3    
   269.  - Butastur indicus                  2    
   270. - Circaetus gallicus                          2    
   271.  - Spizaetus nipalensis                 3    
   272.  - Aquila rapax                          3    
   273.  - Aquila clanga                          
       ( .  )                      2    
       (  )                         2    
   274.  - Aquila pomarina                     3    
   275. - Aquila heliaca                           2    
   276. - Aquila chrysaetos                           3    
   277. -  - Haliaeetus leucoryphus          1    
   278. -  - Haliaeetus albicilla             3    
   279.  - Haliaeetus leucocephalus         4    
   280.  - Haliaeetus pelagicus              3    
   281. - Gypaetus barbatus                          3    
   282. - Neophron percnopterus                   3    
   283.  - Aegypius monachus                      3    
   284.  - Gyps fulvus                        3    
   285. - Falco rusticolus                            2    
   286. - Falco cherrug                              2    
   287. - Falco peregrinus                            2    
   288.  - Falco naumanni                   1    
                                                                 
               - Ordo Galliformes               
                                                                 
   289.   -  Lagopus  lagopus    2    
       rossicus                                                  
   290.  - Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi           3    
   291. - Falcipennis falcipennis                     2    
   292.         -   Perdix    1    
       dauurica suschkini                                        
                                                                 
              - Ordo Gruiformes              
                                                                 
   293. ()  - Grus japonensis     1    
   294. - Grus leucogeranus                                 
       ( )                                   1    
       ( )                                 3    
   295.  - Grus vipio                        1    
   296.  - Grus monacha                        3    
   297. - Anthropoides virgo                        5    
   298.  - Porzana fusca                  3    
   299.  - Porzana exquisita               1    
   300.  - Gallicrex cinerea                4    
   301. - Porphyrio porphyrio                       3    
   302. - Otis tarda                                        
       )  / - O. t. tarda                   3    
       )  -  / - O. t. dybowskii      2    
   303. - Tetrax tetrax                              3    
   304. - Chlamydotis undulata                          1    
                                                                 
            - Ordo Charadriiformes            
                                                                 
   305. - Burhinus oedicnemus                        4    
   306.     -  Pluvialis  apricaria    3    
       apricaria                                                 
   307.  - Charadrius placidus               3    
   308.  - Charadrius asiaticus               3    
   309. - Chettusia gregaria                        1    
   310. - Himantopus himantopus                   3    
   311. - Recurvirostra avosetta                  3    
   312. -  - Haematopus ostralegus                    
       )  / - H. o. longipes                3    
       )  / - H. o. osculans            4    
   313.  - Tringa guttifer                      1    
   314. - Eurynorhynchus pygmeus                    3    
   315. - Calidris alpina                              
       )  / - C. a. schinzii                 1    
       )  / - C. a. actitis                 1    
   316.    -  Calidris    1    
       ptilocnemis kurilensis                                    
   317. - Tryngites subruficollis                 3    
   318.  - Gallinago hardwickii                3    
   319.  - Numenius tenuirostris         1    
   320.  - Numenius arquata                  2    
       (                  
        )                                             
   321.         -        Numenius    2    
       madagascariensis                                          
   322.    -  Limnodromus    3    
       semipalmatus                                              
   323.  - Glareola nordmanni                2    
   324.  - Larus ichthyaetus             5    
   325.  - Larus relictus                    1    
   326.  - Larus saundersi                    4    
   327.  - Rissa brevirostris           3    
   328.  - Pagophila eburnea                      3    
   329. - Hydroprogne caspia                         3    
   330. ()  - Sterna aleutica      3    
   331.  - Sterna albifrons                      2    
   332.       -  Brachyramphus    3    
       marmoratus perdix                                         
   333.  - Brachyramphus brevirostris     3    
   334.  - Synthliboramphus wumizusume        1    
                                                                 
              - Ordo Strigiformes               
                                                                 
   335. - Bubo bubo                                    2    
   336.  - Ketupa blakistoni                     1    
                                                                 
             - Ordo Coraciiformes              
                                                                 
   337.   - Ceryle lugubris            3    
   338.  - Halcyon pileata              3    
                                                                 
               - Ordo Piciformes               
                                                                 
   339.    -  Dendrocopus  medius    2    
       medius                                                    
   340.  - Dendrocopus hyperythrus           4    
                                                                 
           - Ordo Passeriformes            
                                                                 
   341.  - Melanocorypha mongolica      2    
   342.   -  Lanius  excubitor    3    
       excubitor                                                 
   343.  - Megalurus pryeri                4    
   344.  - Acrocephalus paludicola        4    
   345.  - Terpsiphone paradisi             3    
   346.  - Saxicola insignis                    1    
   347.  - Paradoxornis polivanovi        3    
   348.   - Parus cyanus cyanus    4    
   349.  - Sitta villosa                   2    
   350.  - Emberiza jankowskii             1    
                                                                 
              - Classis Mammalia               
                                                                 
              - Ordo Insectivora               
                                                                 
   351.  - Erinaceus dauuricus                    4    
   352.  - Desmana moschata                  2    
   353.  - Mogera wogura                      3    
   354.  - Sorex mirabilis               3    
                                                                 
                - Ordo Chiroptera                 
                                                                 
   355.  - Rhinolophus hipposideros          3    
   356.  - Rhinolophus mehelyi              2    
   357.  - Rhinolophus ferrumequinum       3    
   358.  - Myotis blythi                    2    
   359.  - Myotis emarginatus             2    
   360.  - Nyctalus lasiopterus          3    
   361.  - Miniopterus schreibersi    1    
                                                                 
                   - Ordo Rodentia                   
                                                                 
   362. ()  - Marmota sibirica      1    
   363.       -  Marmota    4    
       camtschatica doppelmayeri                                 
   364.  - Castor fiber                                
       )  / - C. f. pohlei             1    
       )  / - C. f. tuvinicus                 1    
   365.  - Spalax giganteus                 3    
   366.  - Myospalax psilurus aspilanus    2    
   367.  - Eolagurus luteus                  1    
                                                                 
                   - Ordo Carnivora                   
                                                                 
   368.       -   Alopex   lagopus     1   
       semenovi                                                  
   369.  - Cuon alpinus                           1   
   370.  - Ursus maritimus                           
       ( -  )                 4   
       ( )                                3   
       ( -  )                    5   
   371. - Mustela altaica raddei                     2   
       ( )                               
   372.      -   Mustela   eversmanni     2   
       amurensis                                                 
   373.     - Mustela lutreola     1   
       turovi                                                    
   374. - Vormela peregusna                         1   
   375.  - Lutra lutra meridionalis           3   
   376. - Enhydra lutris                                3   
   377.       -   Felis  silvestris     3   
       caucasica                                                 
   388.   - Felis chaus chaus          2   
   389. - Felis manul                                   3   
   380.  - Panthera tigris altaica               2   
   381. - Panthera pardus                             1   
   382.  - Uncia uncia                            1   
                                                                 
                - Ordo Pinnipedia                 
                                                                 
   383. (  ) - Eumetopias jubatus     2   
   384. - Odobenus rosmarus                                  
       )  / - O. r. rosmarus               2   
       )  / - O. r. laptevi                   3   
   385.  - Phoca vitulina                      
       )  / - P. v. vitulina                     
       ( )                          3   
       ( )                                1   
       )     /   (    ) -     3   
       P. v. stejnegeri                                          
   386.  - Phoca hispida                           
       )  / - P. h. botnica                   2   
       )  / - P. h. ladogensis                 3   
   387.  - Halichoerus grypus                         
       )  / - H. g. macrorhynchus             1   
       )  / () - H. g. grypus         3   
                                                                 
                 - Ordo Cetacea                 
                                                                 
   388.    - Lagenorhynchus     4   
       acutus                                                    
   389.  - Lagenorhynchus albirostris       3   
   390.    -    Tursiops    truncatus     3   
       ponticus                                                  
   391.  - Grampus griseus                       4   
   392.  - Phocoena phocoena                        
       )  / - P. p. phocoena         4   
       )  / - P. p. relicta                 3   
       )  -  / - P. p. vomerina      4   
   393.  - Pseudorca crassidens                  4   
   394. () - Monodon monoceros                 3   
   395.  - Hyperoodon ampullatus        1   
   396. - Ziphius cavirostris                        3   
   397.  - Mesoplodon stejnegeri         4   
   398.  - Eschrichtius robustus                         
       ( -  )                       1   
       ( -  )                 5   
   399.  - Balaena mysticetus                     
       (   )        1   
       ( -  )                     3   
   400.  - Eubalaena glacialis japonica           1   
   401. - Megaptera novaeangliae                       1   
   402.      -   Balaenoptera   musculus     1   
       musculus                                                  
   403.    (  ) - Balaenoptera     2   
       physalus physalus                                         
   404. (  )  -  Balaenoptera  borealis     3   
       borealis                                                  
                                                                 
            - Ordo Perissodactyla            
                                                                 
   405.  - Equus przewalskii              0   
   406. - Equus hemionus                                0   
                                                                 
              - Ordo Artiodactyla              
                                                                 
   407.     -    Moschus   moschiferus     1   
       sachalinensis                                             
   408.     -   Cervus   nippon     2   
       hortulorum                                                
       ( )                                   
   409.  - Rangifer tarandus                        
       )  / - R. t. fennicus                          
       ( -  )                          3   
       )  / - R. t. pearsoni              5   
   410. - Bison bonasus                                      
       )  / - B. b. bonasus                  1   
       )                         1   
   411. - Procapra gutturosa                           1   
   412.  - Naemorhaedus caudatus                1   
   413.  - Capra aegagrus                     2   
   414.   - Ovis ammon ammon             1   
   415.  - Ovis nivicola                             
       )  / - O. n. borealis                 4   
       )  / - O. n. lydekkeri                   3   
       ( )                                     
   L----+-------------------------------------------------+----------

       .            (,
   )  ,       
    (  -   ),  
    :
       0 -  .   ,  
     ( )        
              (    -  
    100 ,    -   50 ).
       1 -    .   ,
              
    ,       .
       2 -       .        
       ,       
    ,    ,      
          .
       3 -  .      ,         
               (
   )             
    ( ).
       4 -   .    ,  ,
   ,                ,  
              
   ,                
    .
       5 -        .     
   ,       
              
          ,      
          .





                                                          2
                                         
                                                     19.12.97 N 569

                            ()
           ,    
                           
                   (   1  1997 .)

                         

                       - Phylum Mollusca

       1.   (    (1983) -
     ) - Middendorffinaia maihensis
       2.   (      (1983)  -
     ) - Middendorffinaia martensi
       3.   (     (1983)  -
     ) - Middendorffinaia hassanica

                           

                  - Classis Osteichthyes

                 - Ordo Salmoniformes

       4.    - Thymallus brevipinnis
          (           -  Thymallus
          arcticus baicalensis infrasubspecies brevipinnis)

                  - Classis Reptilia

                        - Ordo Sauria

       5.   - Eumeces schneideri
       6.   - Ophisops elegans

                        - Ordo Serpentes

       7.   - Eirenis modestus
       8.   - Eirenis collaris

                         - Classis Aves

                   - Ordo Anseriformes

       9.   - Branta leucopsis
       10.   - Chen caerulescens

                 - Ordo Falconiformes

       11.   - Accipiter soloensis

                   - Ordo Galliformes

       12.   - Tetraogallus altaicus

                - Ordo Charadriiformes

       13.   - Charadrius leschenaultii
       14.   - Calidris bairdii
       15.   - Gallinago solitaria
       16.  -  - Numenius minutus
       17.   - Glareola maldivarum
       18.   - Larus glaucescens
       19.   - Rhodostethia rosea

                 - Ordo Columbiformes

       20.   - Sphenurus sieboldii

                   - Ordo Strigiformes

       21.   - Ninox scutulata

                - Ordo Passeriformes

       22.   - Prunella rubida
       23.   - Bradypterus tacsanowskius
       24.   - Regulus ignicapillus
       25.   - Parus varius
       26.   - Sitta krueperi
       27.   - Certhia brachydactyla
       28.   - Zosterops japonica
       29.   - Passer rutilans
       30.    - Pyrgilauda davidiana
       31.   - Emberiza godlewskii

                   - Classis Mammalia

                     - Ordo Chiroptera

       32.   - Tadarida teniotis

                       - Ordo Rodentia

       33.   - Marmota bobac
       34.    - Cardiocranius paradoxus

                       - Ordo Carnivora

       35.   - Ursus thibetanus
       36.    - Prionailurus euptilura

                     - Ordo Pinnipedia

       37.   -  - Monachus monachus

                  - Ordo Artiodactyla

       38.    -  ,      
   
   ------------------------------------------------------------------

| | | |
| | | | |
| C | |


: Serg V.Surkov

Rambler's Top100 Rambler's Top100 be number one         ,